Velo Sport Dompierrois

Resultats saison 2015

Course
(cliquez sur le lieu pour voir les photos)
date Fédération Catégorie 1er 2ème 3ème 4ème 5ème autres
La Force (Dordogne) 14/09/2015 FFC / UFOLEP / FSGT + 60 ans       Blanchard Jean Noel    
La Bruffière 14/09/2015 FFC 3ème cat           Coutaud Benjamin (9ème)
La Bruffière 14/09/2015 FFC D1/D2     Richard Florian      
Saint Hilaire de Riez (classement points chauds) 06/09/2015 FFC D3/D4 Folliot Christophe          
Saint Hilaire de Riez 06/09/2015 FFC D3/D4         Folliot Christophe  
Dompierre sur Yon (La Frelandière) 30/08/2015 UFOLEP 2ème cat Blanchard Jean Noel          
Dompierre sur Yon (La Frelandière) 30/08/2015 UFOLEP Féminine Durand Sylvie          
Saint Martin des Noyers (Le Moulin des Bois) 30/08/2015 FFC D1/D2           Richard Florian (6ème)
Saint Martin des Noyers (Le Moulin des Bois) 30/08/2015 FFC D3/D4 Albert Michael          
La Chapelle Thémer 16/08/2015 UFOLEP 2ème cat       Blanchard Jean Noel    
Beauvoir sur Mer 08/08/2015 FFC D1/D2     Menanteau David      
Chpt de France 05/07/2015 UFOLEP + 60ans           Blanchard Jean Noel (25ème)
La Fradinière 21/06/2015 FFC D1/D2         Richard Florian  
Treize septiers 14/06/2015 FFC D1/D2           Menanteau David (6ème)
Treize septiers 14/06/2015 FFC D3/D4           Gérard Tridon (10ème)
Sainte Gemme la Plaine 07/06/2015 FFC D1/D2           Menanteau David (9ème)
Chpt de Vendée au Langon 01/06/2015 UFOLEP +60 ans   Blanchard Jean Noel        
La Chataigneraie 31/05/2015 FFC D1/D2 Menanteau David          
La Chataigneraie 31/05/2015 FFC D3/D4           Albert Michael (8ème)
Breuil Barret 22/05/2015 UFOLEP 3ème cat         Durand Georges  
La Garnache 17/05/2015 FFC D3/D4           Ehanno Frédéric
Pomerol 08/05/2015 UFOLEP 2ème cat     Blanchard Jean Noel      
L'Ile d'Olonne 08/05/2015 UFOLEP 2ème cat       Coutaud Patrick    
Saint Prouant 03/05/2015 FFC D1   Menanteau David        
Saint Prouant 03/05/2015 FFC D3           Ehanno Frédéric (7ème)
Saint Prouant 03/05/2015 FFC D4           Tridon Gérard (8ème)
Mervent 26/04/2015 UFOLEP 3ème cat           Bernard Valentin (7ème)
Dissay sous Courcillon 26/04/2015 FFC D3/D4           Durand Flavien (6ème)
Saint Georges de Montaigu 26/04/2015 FFC D1/D2       Menanteau David    
Saint Georges de Montaigu 26/04/2015 FFC D3/D4     Folliot Christophe      
Réaumur 25/04/2015 FFC D1/D2     Menanteau David      
La Chapelle Hermier 19/04/2015 UFOLEP 2éme cat Blanchard Jean Noel       Coutaud Patrick  
Moutiers les Maufaits 19/04/2015 FFC D1/D2   Menanteau David        
Moutiers les mauxfaits 19/04/2015 FFC D3/D4     Albert Michael      
Vendrennes 18/04/2015 FFC D3/D4     Ehanno Frédéric      
Mouilleron le Captif 12/04/2015 UFOLEP 2ème cat   Giraudeau Tony        
Grand'Landes 12/04/2015 FFC D3/D4           Folliot Christophe (7ème)
Saint Fulgent 06/04/2015 FFC D3/D4   Giraudeau Tony        
Olonne sur Mer 05/04/2015 FFC 2/3/J Coutaud Benjamin (classement régional)     Coutaud Benjamin (classement toutes catégories)    
Puybelliard 05/04/2015 FFC D1/D2   Menanteau David        
Puybelliard 05/04/2015 FFC D3/D4 Albert Michael          
Le Chateau d'Olonne 29/03/2015 UFOLEP 2ème     Jean Noel Blanchard      
La Trotinière 29/03/2015 FFC 3ème cat           Coutaud Benjamin (8ème)
Saint Florence 29/03/2015 FFC D1/D2           Menanteau David (20ème)
Sainte Florence 29/03/2015 FFC D3/D4           Tridon Gérard (19ème)
Notre Dame de Monts 28/03/2015 FFC D1/D2           Menanateau David (31ème)
Notre Dame de Monts 28/03/2015 FFC D3/D4           Coutaud Patrick (28ème)
Le Poiré sur Vie 22/03/2015 FFC D1/D2   Florian Richard   David Menanteau    
Le Poiré sur Vie 22/03/2015 FFC D3/D4 Frédéric Ehanno Tony Giraudeau       Michael Albert
Le chateau d'Olonne 15/03/2015 FFC D1/D2     Alban Huchet      
Le chateau d'Olonne 15/03/2015 FFC D3/D4       Tony Giraudeau   Michael Albert (8ème)
Corpe 15/03/2015 UFOLEP 2ème cat Jean Noel Blanchard          
Dompierre sur Yon 08/03/2015 FFC D1/D2           David Menanteau (10ème)
Dompierre sur Yon 08/03/2015 FFC D3/D4 Jean Noel Blanchard         Ehanno Frédéric (10ème)
Le chateau d'Olonne 01/03/2015 FFC 3ème cat           Benjamin Coutaud(24ème)
Aizenay 01/03/2015 FFC D3/D4   Jean Noel Blanchard       Patrick Coutaud (18ème)
Chasnay 22/02/2015 UFOLEP 2ème cat   Jean Noel Blanchard