LOGO VSD  BLANC
Velo Sport Dompierrois

Resultats saison 2015

Course
(cliquez sur le lieu pour voir les photos)
date Fédération Catégorie 1er 2ème 3ème 4ème 5ème autres
La Force (Dordogne) 14/09/2015 FFC / UFOLEP / FSGT + 60 ans       Blanchard Jean Noel    
La Bruffière 14/09/2015 FFC 3ème cat           Coutaud Benjamin (9ème)
La Bruffière 14/09/2015 FFC D1/D2     Richard Florian      
Saint Hilaire de Riez (classement points chauds) 06/09/2015 FFC D3/D4 Folliot Christophe          
Saint Hilaire de Riez 06/09/2015 FFC D3/D4         Folliot Christophe  
Dompierre sur Yon (La Frelandière) 30/08/2015 UFOLEP 2ème cat Blanchard Jean Noel          
Dompierre sur Yon (La Frelandière) 30/08/2015 UFOLEP Féminine Durand Sylvie          
Saint Martin des Noyers (Le Moulin des Bois) 30/08/2015 FFC D1/D2           Richard Florian (6ème)
Saint Martin des Noyers (Le Moulin des Bois) 30/08/2015 FFC D3/D4 Albert Michael          
La Chapelle Thémer 16/08/2015 UFOLEP 2ème cat       Blanchard Jean Noel    
Beauvoir sur Mer 08/08/2015 FFC D1/D2     Menanteau David      
Chpt de France 05/07/2015 UFOLEP + 60ans           Blanchard Jean Noel (25ème)
La Fradinière 21/06/2015 FFC D1/D2         Richard Florian  
Treize septiers 14/06/2015 FFC D1/D2           Menanteau David (6ème)
Treize septiers 14/06/2015 FFC D3/D4           Gérard Tridon (10ème)
Sainte Gemme la Plaine 07/06/2015 FFC D1/D2           Menanteau David (9ème)
Chpt de Vendée au Langon 01/06/2015 UFOLEP +60 ans   Blanchard Jean Noel        
La Chataigneraie 31/05/2015 FFC D1/D2 Menanteau David          
La Chataigneraie 31/05/2015 FFC D3/D4           Albert Michael (8ème)
Breuil Barret 22/05/2015 UFOLEP 3ème cat         Durand Georges  
La Garnache 17/05/2015 FFC D3/D4           Ehanno Frédéric
Pomerol 08/05/2015 UFOLEP 2ème cat     Blanchard Jean Noel      
L'Ile d'Olonne 08/05/2015 UFOLEP 2ème cat       Coutaud Patrick    
Saint Prouant 03/05/2015 FFC D1   Menanteau David        
Saint Prouant 03/05/2015 FFC D3           Ehanno Frédéric (7ème)
Saint Prouant 03/05/2015 FFC D4           Tridon Gérard (8ème)
Mervent 26/04/2015 UFOLEP 3ème cat           Bernard Valentin (7ème)
Dissay sous Courcillon 26/04/2015 FFC D3/D4           Durand Flavien (6ème)
Saint Georges de Montaigu 26/04/2015 FFC D1/D2       Menanteau David    
Saint Georges de Montaigu 26/04/2015 FFC D3/D4     Folliot Christophe      
Réaumur 25/04/2015 FFC D1/D2     Menanteau David      
La Chapelle Hermier 19/04/2015 UFOLEP 2éme cat Blanchard Jean Noel       Coutaud Patrick  
Moutiers les Maufaits 19/04/2015 FFC D1/D2   Menanteau David        
Moutiers les mauxfaits 19/04/2015 FFC D3/D4     Albert Michael      
Vendrennes 18/04/2015 FFC D3/D4     Ehanno Frédéric      
Mouilleron le Captif 12/04/2015 UFOLEP 2ème cat   Giraudeau Tony        
Grand'Landes 12/04/2015 FFC D3/D4           Folliot Christophe (7ème)
Saint Fulgent 06/04/2015 FFC D3/D4   Giraudeau Tony        
Olonne sur Mer 05/04/2015 FFC 2/3/J Coutaud Benjamin (classement régional)     Coutaud Benjamin (classement toutes catégories)    
Puybelliard 05/04/2015 FFC D1/D2   Menanteau David        
Puybelliard 05/04/2015 FFC D3/D4 Albert Michael          
Le Chateau d'Olonne 29/03/2015 UFOLEP 2ème     Jean Noel Blanchard      
La Trotinière 29/03/2015 FFC 3ème cat           Coutaud Benjamin (8ème)
Saint Florence 29/03/2015 FFC D1/D2           Menanteau David (20ème)
Sainte Florence 29/03/2015 FFC D3/D4           Tridon Gérard (19ème)
Notre Dame de Monts 28/03/2015 FFC D1/D2           Menanateau David (31ème)
Notre Dame de Monts 28/03/2015 FFC D3/D4           Coutaud Patrick (28ème)
Le Poiré sur Vie 22/03/2015 FFC D1/D2   Florian Richard   David Menanteau    
Le Poiré sur Vie 22/03/2015 FFC D3/D4 Frédéric Ehanno Tony Giraudeau       Michael Albert
Le chateau d'Olonne 15/03/2015 FFC D1/D2     Alban Huchet      
Le chateau d'Olonne 15/03/2015 FFC D3/D4       Tony Giraudeau   Michael Albert (8ème)
Corpe 15/03/2015 UFOLEP 2ème cat Jean Noel Blanchard          
Dompierre sur Yon 08/03/2015 FFC D1/D2           David Menanteau (10ème)
Dompierre sur Yon 08/03/2015 FFC D3/D4 Jean Noel Blanchard         Ehanno Frédéric (10ème)
Le chateau d'Olonne 01/03/2015 FFC 3ème cat           Benjamin Coutaud(24ème)
Aizenay 01/03/2015 FFC D3/D4   Jean Noel Blanchard       Patrick Coutaud (18ème)
Chasnay 22/02/2015 UFOLEP 2ème cat   Jean Noel Blanchard